Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Xi'an Huayue Machinery and Equipment Co., Ltd.

Embossing machine, manual embossing machine, tube embossing machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MPEM-25 manual type pipe Swaging Machine, Qh11d-3.2X2500 High Precision Alloy Plate Cutting Machinery/metal shearing machinery, W11s-60X3200 Hydraulic Upper Roller Universal Plate Bending rolling Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product roll forming machine MPEM-25 manual type pipe Swaging Machine

MPEM-25 manual type pipe Swaging Machine

FOB Price: US $1-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-1.1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100 Units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MPEM-25
  • material: stainless steel
  • Transport Package: Veneer Case
  • Origin: China
  • max thickness: 0.8mm
  • Trademark: HYMT
  • Specification: max pipe dia: 25mm
  • HS Code: 8462991000
Product Description
MPEM-25 manual type pipe Swaging Machine

MPEM-25 manual type pipe Swaging Machine
MPEM-25 manual type pipe Swaging Machine
MPEM-25 manual type pipe Swaging Machine
MPEM-25 manual type pipe Swaging Machine
MPEM-25 manual type pipe Swaging Machine
Main functions:
1. Stainless steel embossing machine, also flowers tube molding machine;
2. Embossing machine with mould can meet various pipe fittings of embossing shape processing molding;
3. Workpiece forming fast, good effect, forming a smooth surface, artifacts without scars;
4. Machine performance is stable, solid structure, high yield, small vibration, low noise;
5. Is suitable for the construction, decoration, furniture, lamp act the role ofing, staircase door industry such as all kinds of pipe forming flower;
6. Can be designed and manufactured according to customer's need;
7. Different types of embossing dies can be installed in one machine. If you want to make different types of embossed pipes, you can purchase different types of embossing moulds;
8. You can send us your embossed pipe sample, so we can give you the best advice of the types of embossing machine according to your sample.
Main specifications:
ModelMPEM-25MPEM-51MPEM-76MPEM-89MPEM-114
Die Size(W*L*H)36×300×6050×300×6560×300×7070×300×8085×300×90
Processing range(mm)φ12-φ25φ19-φ51φ32-φ76φ32-φ89φ50-φ114
Workpiece thickness(mm)0.2-0.80.2-1.20.4-2.00.7-2.00.7-2.5
Forming  length(mm)290290290390390
Forming time(s)3-83-158-208-2010-30
Reduce the wedge line program(Ma)180200250260280
Amount of mold opening and closing(Max)1520203030
Main motor(Kw)3-43-64-65.57.5-6
Spindle speed(rev/min)300200200200150
Spindle center height800800800800900
Weight(kg)16002000260030004500
 Our services:
1.Standardization of Service "212"
2: response in 2 hours
1: provide solution in 1 day
2: solve complaint in 2 days
2.Installation Service
Installation Services are available with all HYMT machines. We dispatch technician to customer's
factory for installation and preoperation of machines.
3.Training Service
Our technician is available to your factory and offer training of how to use our machines. As well, you may send your technician to our company to learn how to operate machines.
4.Quality Guarantee
We guarantee the quality of machine (e.g. processing speed and working performance is the same as the data of samples making). We sign the agreement with detailed technical data.
We arrange final test before shipment. We run the machine for a few days, and then use customer's materials for test. After making sure machine is the best performance, then make shipments.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Helen. Chan
Export Manager
*From:
To: Miss Helen. Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now