Shaanxi, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 20000
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment, Money Gram
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service

Swaging machine, decorative pipe, forming machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MPEM-89 manual type heavy duty flower pipe embossing machine, QC12Y Series Hydraulic Swing Beam Shearing machine, WH06-2.5X2040 steel plate bending machine and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products roll forming machine MPEM-89 manual type heavy duty flower pipe embossing machine
  • MPEM-89 manual type heavy duty flower pipe embossing machine
  • MPEM-89 manual type heavy duty flower pipe embossing machine
  • MPEM-89 manual type heavy duty flower pipe embossing machine
  • MPEM-89 manual type heavy duty flower pipe embossing machine
  • MPEM-89 manual type heavy duty flower pipe embossing machine
  • MPEM-89 manual type heavy duty flower pipe embossing machine

MPEM-89 manual type heavy duty flower pipe embossing machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-1.1/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100 Units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
max thickness: 2.0mm
material: stainless steel
Transport Package: Veneer Case
Specification: max pipe dia: 89mm
Trademark: HYMT
Origin: China

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
MPEM-89
HS Code
8462991000
Main functions:
1. Stainless steel embossing machine, also flowers tube molding machine;
2. Embossing machine with mould can meet various pipe fittings of embossing shape processing molding;
3. Workpiece forming fast, good effect, forming a smooth surface, artifacts without scars;
4. Machine performance is stable, solid structure, high yield, small vibration, low noise;
5. Is suitable for the construction, decoration, furniture, lamp act the role ofing, staircase door industry such as all kinds of pipe forming flower;
6. Can be designed and manufactured according to customer's need;
7. Different types of embossing dies can be installed in one machine. If you want to make different types of embossed pipes, you can purchase different types of embossing moulds;
8. You can send us your embossed pipe sample, so we can give you the best advice of the types of embossing machine according to your sample.
Main specifications:
ModelMPEM-25MPEM-51MPEM-76MPEM-89MPEM-114
Die Size(W*L*H)36×300×6050×300×6560×300×7070×300×8085×300×90
Processing range(mm)φ12-φ25φ19-φ51φ32-φ76φ32-φ89φ50-φ114
Workpiece thickness(mm)0.2-0.80.2-1.20.4-2.00.7-2.00.7-2.5
Forming  length(mm)290290290390390
Forming time(s)3-83-158-208-2010-30
Reduce the wedge line program(Ma)180200250260280
Amount of mold opening and closing(Max)1520203030
Main motor(Kw)3-43-64-65.57.5-6
Spindle speed(rev/min)300200200200150
Spindle center height800800800800900
Weight(kg)16002000260030004500
 Our services:
1.Standardization of Service "212"
2: response in 2 hours
1: provide solution in 1 day
2: solve complaint in 2 days
2.Installation Service
Installation Services are available with all HYMT machines. We dispatch technician to customer's
factory for installation and preoperation of machines.
3.Training Service
Our technician is available to your factory and offer training of how to use our machines. As well, you may send your technician to our company to learn how to operate machines.
4.Quality Guarantee
We guarantee the quality of machine (e.g. processing speed and working performance is the same as the data of samples making). We sign the agreement with detailed technical data.
We arrange final test before shipment. We run the machine for a few days, and then use customer's materials for test. After making sure machine is the best performance, then make shipments.
MPEM-89 manual type heavy duty flower pipe embossing machine
MPEM-89 manual type heavy duty flower pipe embossing machine
MPEM-89 manual type heavy duty flower pipe embossing machine
MPEM-89 manual type heavy duty flower pipe embossing machine
MPEM-89 manual type heavy duty flower pipe embossing machine
MPEM-89 manual type heavy duty flower pipe embossing machine

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Helen. Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now